Hyssop Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Hyssopus officinalis
Origin:
Croatia/Bulgaria
SKU:
209370-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hyssop Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Holy Herb

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.