Irish Moss C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Chondrus crispus
Origin:
Canada
SKU:
201660-3

About This Product

1 lb of Certified Organic Irish Moss Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Carragheen, Carrageenan, Sea Moss