Organic Juniper Berry Powder

Organic Juniper Berry Powder

Botanical Name: Juniperus communis

Common Names: Common Juniper,Juniper Bush

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209375-51Size: 1 lb

$19.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Juniper Berry Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not for use exceeding six weeks in succession. Use with caution in persons with inflammatory kidney disease.

5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Nice Quality Products

Rating:
Thank you for these wonderful healing herbs, Real life saving products. Great selections Quick delivery

by Martin on August 1, 2016

Product: Organic Juniper Berry Powder

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Juniper Berry Powder

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test