Linden Leaf & Flower C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Tilia europaea
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
209420-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Linden Leaf and Flower Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Lime Blossoms, Tilia

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.