Lungwort Herb C/S Organic

Image coming soon
Organic
Botanical Name:
Pulmonaria officinalis
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
201780-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Lungwort Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Lungwort, Common Lungwort, Our Lady's Milk Drops

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.