Mullein Leaf C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Verbascum thapsus
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
201845-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Mullein Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Great Mullein, Velvet Plant, White Mullein, Bullock's Lungwort, Shepherd's Club, Hare's Beard, Cow's Lungwort