Noni Fruit Powder Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Morinda citrifolia
Origin:
India
SKU:
209462-5

About This Product

1 lb of certified organic Noni Fruit Powder.

Common Names

Lada, Indian mulberry, nono, och plant, hog apple, mora de la India, wild pine.

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.