Parsley Root Powder

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Petroselinum crispum
Origin:
Hungary
SKU:
201905-5

About This Product

1 lb of Parsley Root Powder

Common Names

Garden parsley, rock parsley, common parsley, march

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.