Raspberry Leaf C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Rubus idaeus
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
202015-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Raspberry Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Hindberry, wild red raspberry, reapberry

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.