Rosemary Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Rosmarinus officinalis
Origin:
Morocco
SKU:
209935-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Rosemary Leaf C/S

Common Names

Garden Rosemary, Rosemary Plant