Uva Ursi Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Arctostaphylos uva ursi
Origin:
Albania
SKU:
209605-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Uva Ursi Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Bearberry, Hog cranberry, Kinnikinnick, Mountain Cranberry, Red bearberry, upland cranberry, wild cranberry, bear's grape