Vervain Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Verbena officinalis
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
209612-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Vervain Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

European Vervain, Pigeon's Grass, Holy Herb, Enchanter's Herb.

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.