Witch Hazel Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Hamamelis virginiana
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209622-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Witch Hazel Leaf C/S

Common Names

Winter bloom, striped alder, spotted alder, snapping hazel, tobacco wood

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.