Wormwood Herb Powder

Wormwood Herb Powder Wildcrafted.

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Artemisia absinthium

Common Names: Absinthium, green ginger, absinthe, old woman, southernwood

Origin: Bulgaria

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 202375-54Size: 4 oz

$5.92
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of wildcrafted Wormwood Herb Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Not for long-term use; do not exceed recommended dose.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Wormwood Herb Powder Wildcrafted.

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test