Calamus Root C/S

Calamus Root C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Acorus calamus

Common Names: Calamus, Vacha, Bach Agri-turki, Baje

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201170-34Size: 4 oz

$5.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of wildcrafted Calamus Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: For external use only. Not for use except under the supervision of an expert qualified in the appropriate use of this substance.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test