Damiana Leaf Powder

Damiana Leaf Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa

Common Names: Damiane, oreganillo, Mexican holly

Origin: Mexico

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201380-54Size: 4 oz

$7.83
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of wildcrafted Damiana Leaf Powder

Note: This item cannot be shipped to Louisiana.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test