Organic Ginger Root Whole

Organic Ginger Root Slices

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale

Common Names: Zingiberis rhizoma, zingiberaceae, shen jiang

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209850-01Size: 1 lb

$14.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
One pound of Organic Ginger Root Slices

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Ginger Root Slices

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test