Organic Black Cohosh Root Powder

Organic Black Cohosh Root Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cimicifuga racemosa

Common Names: Black snakeroot, Black bugbane

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209152-51Size: 1 lb

$41.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Black Cohosh Root Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Black Cohosh Root Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test