Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

Botanical Name: Eschscholzia californica

Common Names: Golden poppy

Origin: United States

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209181-34Size: 4 oz

  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic California Poppy Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

A great quality product!

The organic California Poppy herb is a great natural product, and works well to help my active mind relax and get a Great nights' sleep. I would highly recommend it to everyone and it's worth the money too!

by SLN on April 10, 2015

Product: Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.