Organic Cleavers Herb C/S

Organic Cleavers Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Galium aparine

Common Names: Bedstraw, goose grass, goose's hair

Origin: Bulgaria

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209215-31Size: 1 lb

$16.17
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Cleavers Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Cleavers Herb C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test