Devils Claw Root Powder WC

Devil's Claw Root Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Harpagophytum procumbens

Common Names: Grapple plant, wood spider

Origin: South Africa

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201410-51Size: 1 lb

$24.17
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Devil's Claw Root Powder

Warning: Use with caution in persons with gastric or duodenal ulcers.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Devil's Claw Root Powder Wildcrafted

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test