Organic Gentian Root C/S

Organic Gentian Root C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Gentiana lutea

Common Names: Chinese gentian, Long dan cao

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209322-31Size: 1 lb

$41.67
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Gentian Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Use with caution in persons with gastrointestinal irritation.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Gentian Root C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test