Juniper Berries Blue Whole

Juniper Berries Whole Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Juniperus communis

Common Names: Common Juniper,Juniper Bush

Origin: Bulgaria

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201665-01Size: 1 lb

$13.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Whole Juniper Berries

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not for use exceeding six weeks in succession. Use with caution in persons with inflammatory kidney disease.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Juniper Berries Whole Wildcrafted

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test