Organic Lavender Flowers Extra

Organic Lavender Flowers Extra

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common Names: Garden Lavender, spike lavender, common lavender

Origin: France

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209390-01Size: 1 lb

$20.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Lavender Flowers Extra
5.0 Stars Overall   
 2 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Fantastic Find !

Rating:
I actually found this on ebay for my initial order. It came very quickly and I LOVE, LOVE, LOVE the scent. Wonderful large volume bag, sealed in aroma...we make rice packs with it and will be buying more for sure. Great product !

by Dorey on November 30, 2014

Product: Organic Lavender Flowers Extra

Great

Rating:
Have used this product for years, but never ordered it online until recently. I'm pleased it arrived very promptly. I love and enjoy this product for its benefits of a calming and relaxing night of sleep. It promotes a natural deep sleep, which is far superior than a sleeping pill.

by Naja on November 26, 2014

Product: Organic Lavender Flowers Extra

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Lavender Flowers Extra

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test