Organic Marshmallow Root Powder

Organic Marshmallow Root Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Althaea officinalis

Common Names: Althea root, sweet weed, mallards, guimauve, mortification plant, schloss tea, wymote

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209430-51Size: 1 lb

$25.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Marshmallow Root Powder

Warning: Should be taken with at least 250 ml (8oz) of liquid.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Marshmallow Root Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test