Myrrh Gum Powder

Myrrh Gum Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Commiphora molmol

Common Names: Mo Yao, abyssinica, heerabol

Origin: Somalia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201850-51Size: 1 lb

$33.33
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Myrrh Gum Powder. Contains 2% Silicon Dioxide as an anti-caking agent.

Warning: Contains up to 2% Silicon Dioxide as an Anti Caking Agent. Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Myrrh Gum Powder Wildcrafted

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test