Organic Olive Leaf Cut

Organic Olive Leaf Cut

Botanical Name: Olea europaea

Common Names: Lucca

Origin: Egypt

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209467-31Size: 1 lb

$11.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Olive Leaf Cut
5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Olive Leaf tea

Rating:
Very good product. I've noticed more energy and It improved My blood pressure and liver. I will continue to purchase this item.
Thank you.

by Judy on April 1, 2015

Product: Organic Olive Leaf Cut

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Olive Leaf Cut

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test