Oregon Grape Root C/S

Oregon Grape Root C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Mohonia aquifolium

Common Names: Creeping Oregon-grape, Holly-Leaved Barberry, Holly-leaf Oregon-grape, Mahonia, Mountain Grape

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201885-31Size: 1 lb

$26.33
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Oregon Grape Root Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Oregon Grape Root C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test