Organic Peony Root Sliced

Organic Peony Root Sliced

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Paeonia lactiflora

Common Names: Double peony. Common peony

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201942-81Size: 1 lb

$23.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Peony Root Sliced

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Peony Root Sliced

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test