Organic Periwinkle Herb C/S

Organic Periwinkle Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Vinca minor

Common Names: Greater Periwinkle, early flowering periwinkle, lesser periwinkle

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209502-34Size: 4 oz

$6.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Periwinkle Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Periwinkle Herb C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test