Sandalwood Red Powder

Red Sandalwood Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Pterocarpus soyauxi

Common Names: Chandana

Origin: Gabon

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 202066-51Size: 1 lb

$17.67
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Red Sandalwood Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Red Sandalwood Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test