Organic Spirulina Powder

Organic Spirulina Powder

Botanical Name: Spirulina platensis

Common Names: Blue-green algae

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209585-51Size: 1 lb

$24.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Spirulina Powder
4.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Healthy

Rating:
Drinking an all natural food that helps to supplement the foods that we don't eat naturally.

by Natural on September 16, 2014

Product: Organic Spirulina Powder

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test