Organic Yellowdock Root Powder

Organic Yellowdock Root Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rumex crispus

Common Names: Curled Dock, Curly Dock, Sour Dock, Narrow Dock, Garden Patience

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209645-51Size: 1 lb

$18.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Yellowdock Root Powder

Warning: Individuals with a history of kidney stones should use this herb cautiously.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Yellowdock Root Powder

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test