Lobelia Leaf C/S Indian

Lobelia Herb C/S Indian Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Lobelia inflata

Common Names: Lobella, asthma weed, Indian pink, Indian tobacco, pukeweed, vomit weed

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201773-34Size: 4 oz

$5.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of wildcrafted Lobelia Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S) Indian

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. May cause nausea and vomiting; not to be taken in large doses.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Lobelia Herb C/S Indian Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test