Blue Violet Leaf C/S Organic

Blue Violet Leaf C/S Organic

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Viola odorata

Common Names: Violet, Sweet Violet, Garden Violet, Common Blue Violet

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209160-34Size: 4 oz

$8.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Blue Violet Leaf C/S

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Blue Violet Leaf C/S Organic

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test