Organic Neem Leaf Cut

Organic Neem Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Azadirachta indica

Common Names: Nimba, Bead Tree, Holy Tree, Margosa Tree, Nim, Persian Lilac

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209458-31Size: 1 lb

$11.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of certified organic Neem Leaf Cut and Sifted.

Warning: Not for internal use by men attempting to conceive.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Neem Leaf C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test