Western Red Cedar Tips Wildcrafted

Western Red Cedar Tips Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Thuja plicata

Common Names: British Colombia red cedar, giant cedar, gigantic red cedar

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201215-01Size: 1 lb

$12.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Western Red Cedar Tips Wildcrafted

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Western Red Cedar Tips Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test