Organic Dulse Leaf Granules

Organic Dulse Leaf Granules

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rhodymenia palmata

Common Names: Dillisk, Water Leaf.,red algae

Origin: Canada

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209260-81Size: 1 lb

$37.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Dulse Leaf Granules

Warning: Not for use in persons with hyperthyroidism.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Dulse Leaf Granules

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test