Dulse Leaf Granules Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Palmaria palmata
Origin:
Canada
SKU:
209260-8

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Dulse Leaf Granules

Common Names

Dillisk, Water Leaf.,red algae

Warning

Not for use in persons with hyperthyroidism.