Jasmine Flowers Whole

Jasmine Flowers Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Jasminum odoratissimum

Common Names: Sweet Yellow Jasmine, sweet-scented yellow jasmine

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201663-04Size: 4 oz

$7.42
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Jasmine Flowers Whole

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Jasmine Flowers Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test