Jasmine Flowers Whole

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Jasminum odoratissimum
Origin:
China
SKU:
201663-0

About This Product

1 lb of Jasmine Flowers Whole

Common Names

Sweet Yellow Jasmine, sweet-scented yellow jasmine

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.