Kola Nut Powder

Kola Nut Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cola acuminata

Common Names: Kola, Cola, Guru Nut

Origin: Ivory Coast

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201690-51Size: 1 lb

$17.17
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Kola Nut Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Contraindicated in hypertension and gastric and duodenal ulcers. May cause allergic reaction.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Kola Nut Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test