Kola Nut Powder

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Cola acuminata
Origin:
Ivory Coast
SKU:
201690-5

About This Product

Kola Nut Powder

1 lb of Kola Nut Powder

Contains Caffeine

Common Names

Kola, Cola, Guru Nut

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Do not use if sensitive to caffeine.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.