Organic Motherwort Herb C/S

Organic Motherwort Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca

Common Names: Lions Tail, lion's ear, throwwort

Origin: Bulgaria

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209440-31Size: 1 lb

$19.17
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Motherwort Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Motherwort Herb C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test