Motherwort Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Leonurus cardiaca
Origin:
Croatia/Bulgaria
SKU:
209440-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Motherwort Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Lions Tail, lion's ear, throwwort

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.