Myrrh Gum Pea Size

Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Commiphora molmol

Common Names: Mo Yao, abyssinica, heerabol

Origin: Somalia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201850-31Size: 1 lb

$26.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Myrrh Gum Pea Size

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Contraindicated in excessive uterine bleeding.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test