Organic Parsley Leaf Flakes

Organic Parsley Leaf Flakes

Botanical Name: Petroselinum crispum

Common Names: Garden Parsley, Rock Parsley, Common Parsley, March

Origin: Egypt

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209895-31Size: 1 lb

$17.17
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Parsley Leaf Flakes
5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

great products

Rating:
this is a great company with great products! They all smell great and are fresh and they add such intense flavor to my recipes. Organic has 70% more nutrients than conventional as I am pleased they have so many organic products.

by jill on December 16, 2014

Product: Organic Parsley Leaf Flakes

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Parsley Leaf Flakes

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test