Shitake Mushroom Powder

Shitake Mushroom Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Lentinus elodes

Common Names: Forest mushroom, lentinula, pasania fungus, lentinula, hua gu

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 202127-51Size: 1 lb

$35.75
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Shitake Mushroom Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Shitake Mushroom Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test