Organic Wormwood Herb C/S

Organic Wormwood Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Artemisia absinthium

Common Names: Absinthium, green ginger, absinthe, old woman, southernwood

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209615-31Size: 1 lb

$14.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Wormwood Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Not for long-term use; do not exceed recommended dose.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Wormwood Herb C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test