Organic Galangal Root Slices

Organic Galangal Root Slices

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Alpinia officinarum

Common Names: Galanga, Gargaut, Colic Root

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201505-81Size: 1 lb

$19.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Galangal Root Slices (Sulfite-Free)

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Galangal Root Slices

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test